QUICK MENU
Online order cars
OFFICES
Moscow,
Volgograd prospectus, d. 2
St. Petersburg, Ligovsky Prospect,
d. 87, 5 floor, office. 583
SCHEDULE
DAILY
with 9.00 to 19.00
PHONES
Moscow:
+7 (495) 649 07 59

St. Petersburg:
+7 (812) 649 07 59
Request a call
Moscow, Volgograd Prospekt, d. 2
St. Petersburg, Ligovsky Avenue, 87 Village
Every day, around the clock
Call for applications with up to 9.00 19.00
Request a call

Consent to the processing of personal data.

  1. Personal data of the User / Buyer is processed in accordance with the Federal Law "On Personal Data" No. 152-FZ.

  2. When registering on the Site, the User provides the following information: Surname, First name, Patronymic, contact phone number, e-mail address.

  3. By providing his personal data to the Seller, the Site Visitor / User / Buyer agrees to their processing by the Seller, including for the purpose of fulfilling the Seller's obligations to the Site Visitor / User / Buyer within the framework of this Public Offer of Promotion of Services by the Seller, electronic and SMS polls, results monitoring Marketing actions, customer support, arranging the delivery of goods to the Buyers, monitoring the visitor's satisfaction with the Site / User / Buyer, as well as the quality of services, Owned by the Seller.

  4. Personal data processing is understood as any action (operation) or a set of actions (operations) performed using automation tools or without using such means with personal data, including collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, updating (updating, modification) extraction, Use, transfer (including transfer to third parties, without excluding transboundary transfer, if the need arose in the course of performance of obligations), depersonalization, blocking, removal, destroyed ie personal data.

    1. The Seller has the right to send information, including advertising messages, to the User's / Buyer's e-mail and mobile phone with his consent, expressed through his actions, uniquely identifying this subscriber and allowing to establish reliably his will to receive the message. The User / Buyer has the right to refuse to receive advertising and other information without explaining the reasons for the refusal by informing the company "TransLux" about his refusal by phone + 7 (495) 649-07-59, or by sending the relevant application to the e-mail address of the Seller: 6490759 @ Mail.ru. Service messages informing the User / Buyer about the order and the stages of its processing are sent automatically and can not be rejected by the User / Buyer.

    2. The withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data is carried out by revoking the acceptance of this Public Offer in the form indicated here.

  5. The seller has the right to use the technology "cookies". "Cookies" do not contain confidential information. The Visitor / User / Buyer hereby agrees to the collection, analysis and use of cookies, including by third parties for the purpose of generating statistics and optimizing advertising messages.

  6. The seller receives information about the ip-address of the visitor of the Site translux.ru. This information is not used to identify the visitor.

  7. The Seller is not responsible for the information provided by the User / Buyer on the Site in a public format.

  8. The Seller has the right to record telephone conversations with the User / Buyer. In doing so, the Seller undertakes: to prevent attempts to unauthorized access to information obtained during telephone conversations and / or transfer it to third parties not directly related to the execution of Orders in accordance with clause 4 Art. 16 of the Federal Law "On Information, Information Technologies and Information Protection".

  9. The term of the Public Offer

  10. This Public Offer comes into effect from the moment of its acceptance by the Site Visitor / Buyer, and is valid until the withdrawal of the acceptance of the Public Offer.

  11. Additional terms

  12. The Seller has the right to assign or otherwise transfer his rights and obligations arising from his relations with the Buyer to third parties.

  13. The company's site and the services provided may be temporarily partially or completely inaccessible due to preventive or other works or for any other technical reasons. The technical service of LLC "TransLux" has the right to periodically conduct the necessary preventive or other work with the preliminary notification of Buyers or without it.

  14. The relations between the User / Buyer and the Seller are governed by the provisions of the Russian legislation.

  15. In case of questions and complaints from the User / Buyer, he must contact the Seller by phone or other available means. All disputes will be resolved by the parties through negotiations, if the agreement is not reached, the dispute will be referred to the judicial authority in accordance with the current legislation of the Russian Federation.

  16. Recognition by the court of the invalidity of any provision of this Agreement does not entail the invalidity of the remaining provisions.

Popular cars

Testimonials

Letter of gratitude from EastOne Limited Liability Company
Thank You letter
Letter of gratitude from ODONA JSC
Thank You letter
Feedback from OJSC Aviasalon
Thank You letter
Thanks from JGC CORPORATION
Thank You letter
Thank you letter from DIMEX
Thank You letter
JSC "Gazprom Krasnodar"
Thank You letter
AVIATION CENTER
Thank You letter
ANO "CSTO Institute"
Thank You letter
JSC "Air Show"
Thank You letter
"Dimex" Ltd.
Thank You letter
Ltd. "Red Line Group"
Thank You letter
Zenith-RS
Thank You letter
Ilya Semyonov
Thank You letter
Valeria Trifonova
Thank You letter
Representation "Vifor (International) Inc..
Thank You letter
Zemun Daniela
Thank You letter
Ksenia Petrova
Thank You letter
Ltd. "Red Line Group"
Thank You letter
Ltd. "The H-Tech Rus"
Thank You letter
Company Travelmart
Thank You letter